Our Teams for 2016 / 2017
Under 17s
Under 16s
Under 15s
Under 13B
Under 13A
Under 12s
Under 11s
Under 9s
Under 8s
Under 7s
Under 6s
wa
Under 14s

Sunday, 26th Nov, 2017
Park Celtic -- - -- Under 17s
Away (St Laurences College)
Saturday, 25th Nov, 2017
Kingswood 1 - 1 Under 8s
Away (Kingswood )
Under 11s 0 - 1 Blessington
Home
Blessington -- - -- Under 9s Off
Away (Community College)
Under 13A -- - -- Collinstown FC Off
Home
Sunday, 19th Nov, 2017
Under 15s 3 - 2 Dalkey United
Home
Under 17s 3 - 0 Park Celtic
Home
Saturday, 18th Nov, 2017
Under 8s 1 - 1 Tallaght Towm
Home
Under 9s -- - -- Railway Union Off
Home
Under 11s 0 - 6 Tallaght Towm
Home
Sunday, 12th Nov, 2017
Railway Union 3 - 0 Under 17s
Away (Park Avenue)
Under 16s -- - -- Dalkey United Off
Home
Saturday, 11th Nov, 2017
Granada 1 - 1 Under 9s
Away (Holly Park)
Under 12s 2 - 4 Belmont FC
Home
Under 13A 1 - 6 Granada
Home
Under 13B 4 - 1 Wayside Celtic
Home
Arthur Griffith Park -- - -- Under 11s Off
Away (Griffeen Valley)
Sunday, 5th Nov, 2017
Under 15s -- - -- Knocklyon Off
Home
Under 17s 4 - 3 Dalkey United
Home
Saturday, 4th Nov, 2017
Under 8s 1 - 1 Belmont FC
Home
Under 9s -- - -- Ballyowen Celtic Off
Home
Under 11s 0 - 4 Granada
Home
Sunday, 22nd Oct, 2017
Under 15s 5 - 2 Dalkey United
Home
Railway Union -- - -- Under 16s Off
Away (Park Avenue)
Under 17s 0 - 1 Park Celtic 18s
Home
Saturday, 21st Oct, 2017
Under 8s 1 - 1 AFCBelgrave
Home
Under 9s -- - -- Arthur Griffith Park Off
Home
Under 11s -- - -- Tallaght Town Off
Home
Under 12s -- - -- Brookfield Celtic Off
Home
Under 13A -- - -- Granada Off
Home
Sunday, 15th Oct, 2017
Templeogue United 4 - 6 Under 15s
Away (Tymon Park)
Under 16s 2 - 1 Arthur Griffith Park
Home
Park Celtic 2 - 4 Under 17s
Away (St Laurences College)
Saturday, 14th Oct, 2017
Beech Park 1 - 1 Under 8s
Away (Griffeen Valley)
Tallaght Towm 1 - 1 Under 9s
Away (Carolan Park)
Under 11s -- - -- Granada Off
Home
Under 12s 1 - 6 Ballyowen Celtic
Home
Under 13A -- - -- Transport Iveagh Trust Off
Home
Under 13B -- - -- Collinstown Off
Home
Sunday, 8th Oct, 2017
Under 16s 1 - 1 Esker Celtic
Home
Blessington 2 - 1 Under 17s
Away (Crosschapel)
Saturday, 7th Oct, 2017
Under 8s 1 - 1 Kingswood
Home
Under 9s 1 - 1 St James Athletic
Home
Tallaght Towm 0 - 1 Under 11s
Away (Carolan Park)
Granada 1 - 5 Under 13A
Away (Meadowvale)
Under 13B -- - -- Wayside Celtic Off
Home
Sunday, 1st Oct, 2017
Beechwood FC 3 - 2 Under 15s
Away (Royal Hospital)
Granada 4 - 0 Under 16s
Away (Meadowvale)
Under 17s -- - -- Belmont FC Off
Home
Saturday, 30th Sep, 2017
Tallaght Towm 1 - 1 Under 8s
Away (Carolyn Park)
Belmont FC 1 - 1 Under 9s
Away (Herbert Park)
Beechwood FC 5 - 2 Under 11s
Away (Royal Hospital)
St James Athletic 3 - 4 Under 13A
Away (Benidus College)
Under 13B -- - -- CollinstownColl FC Off
Home
Sunday, 24th Sep, 2017
Under 13B 1 - 4 St James Athletic
Home
Dalkey United 0 - 4 Under 15s
Away (Shanganagh Cliffs)
Under 16s -- - -- Arthur Griffith Park Off
Home
Saturday, 23rd Sep, 2017
Under 9s -- - -- Blessington Off
Home
Under 11s 5 - 4 Tallaght Towm
Home
Belmont FC 0 - 0 Under 12s
Away (Herbert Park)
Under 8s -- - -- Tallaght Towm Off
Home
Under 13A -- - -- Collinstown Off
Home
Sunday, 17th Sep, 2017
Mount Merrion 1 - 1 Under 15s
Away (Rosemount)
Under 16s 1 - 5 Park Celtic
Home
Belmont FC 1 - 5 Under 17s
Away (Herbert Park)
Saturday, 16th Sep, 2017
Belmont FC 1 - 1 Under 8s
Away (Herbert Park)
Railway Union 1 - 1 Under 9s
Away (Park Avenue)
Belmont FC 5 - 3 Under 11s
Away (Herbert Park)
Ballyowen Celtic 2 - 0 Under 12s
Away (Griffeen Valley)
Harolds Cross 3 - 3 Under 13A
Away (Rosary Park)
Under 13B 1 - 1 Belmont FC
Home
Sunday, 10th Sep, 2017
Templeogue United -- - -- Under 15s Off
Away (Tymon Park)
Under 16s 6 - 3 Lakelands FC
Home
Under 17s 6 - 0 Railway Union
Home
Saturday, 9th Sep, 2017
Under 8s 1 - 1 Harolds Cross
Home
Under 9s 1 - 1 Granada
Home
Under 11s 2 - 5 Liffey Valley Rangers
Home
Under 12s 0 - 2 Blessington
Home
Newbridge Town -- - -- Under 13A Off
Away (Station Road)
St James Athletic 4 - 2 Under 13B
Away (St Benildus College)
Sunday, 3rd Sep, 2017
Harolds Cross 3 - 1 Under 16s
Away (Rosary Park)
Under 17s 0 - 1 Mount Merrion
Home
Under 15s -- - -- Knocklyon Off
Home
Saturday, 2nd Sep, 2017
AFCBelgrave 1 - 1 Under 8s
Away (Bluebell Road)
Ballyowen Celtic 1 - 1 Under 9s
Away (Griffeen Valley)
Under 11s 2 - 3 Ballyowen Celtic
Home
Iveagh Trust -- - -- Under 13A Off
Away (Transport Club)
Newbridge Town 3 - 1 Under 13B
Away (Station Road)
Thursday, 1st Jun, 2017
Under 17s -- - -- Railway Union Off
Home
Wednesday, 31st May, 2017
Under 13A -- - -- Collinstown Off
Home
Collinstown -- - -- Under 13B Off
Away (Collinstown Park)
Sunday, 28th May, 2017
Dalkey United -- - -- Under 15s Off
Away (Hyde Park)
Under 16s -- - -- Esker Celtic Off
Home
Beechwood FC -- - -- Under 17s Off
Away (SDFL HQ Astro Park)
Saturday, 27th May, 2017
Under 8s 1 - 1 Park Celtic
Home
Under 9s 1 - 1 Railway Union
Home
Liffey Valley Rangers 7 - 3 Under 11s
Away (Ballyowen Park)
Under 12s 2 - 1 Beechwood FC
Home
Collinstown 2 - 1 Under 13A
Away (SDFL HQ Astro Park)
Blessington 6 - 5 Under 13B
Away (SDFL HQ Astro Park)
Wednesday, 24th May, 2017
Under 13A 1 - 0 St James Athletic
Home
Red Lake YFC 2 - 0 Under 13B
Away (Collinstown Park)
Sunday, 21st May, 2017
Under 15s -- - -- Mount Merrion Off
Home
Under 16s 2 - 1 Railway Union
Home
Under 17s 6 - 0 Rathgar
Home
Saturday, 20th May, 2017
Under 11s 2 - 3 Belmont FC
Home
Under 12s -- - -- Blessington Off
Home
Under 9s -- - -- Tallaght Town Off
Home
Beech Park 2 - 2 Under 13A
Away (Beech Park Green)
Newbridge Town -- - -- Under 13B Off
Away (Station Road)
Thursday, 18th May, 2017
Under 16s 1 - 7 Harolds Cross
Home
Tuesday, 16th May, 2017
Under 13A 3 - 1 Harolds Cross
Home
Sunday, 14th May, 2017
Under 15s -- - -- Dalkey United Off
Home
Arthur Griffith Park 2 - 2 Under 16s
Away ()
Blessington 2 - 4 Under 17s
Away (Crosschapel)
Saturday, 13th May, 2017
Under 8s -- - -- Carriglea Boys Off
Home
Under 9s 1 - 1 Beechwood FC
Home
Belmont FC 6 - 4 Under 11s
Away (Herbert Park)
Iveagh Trust 5 - 1 Under 12s
Away (Transport Club)
Under 13A 5 - 0 Beechwood FC
Home
Blessington 1 - 5 Under 13B
Away (Crosschapel)
Thursday, 11th May, 2017
Under 16s -- - -- Park Celtic
Home
Wednesday, 10th May, 2017
Beechwood FC -- - -- Under 13A
Away (Beech Hill Park)
Under 13B -- - -- Newbridge Town
Home
Monday, 8th May, 2017
Under 12s -- - -- Brookfield Celtic
Home
Sunday, 7th May, 2017
Under 16s -- - -- Firhouse Carmel
Home
St Malerauns FC -- - -- Under 17s
Away (Bancroft Park)
Under 15s 1 - 4 Beechwood FC
Home
Saturday, 6th May, 2017
Beechwood FC 1 - 1 Under 8s
Away (Royal Hospital )
Under 13B 6 - 1 Granada
Home
Under 9s 1 - 1 Ballyowen Celtic
Home
Tallaght Town 4 - 1 Under 11s
Away (Andy Moore Park)
St James Athletic 0 - 0 Under 12s
Away (St Benidus College)
Granada -- - -- Under 13A Off
Away (Meadowvale)
Thursday, 4th May, 2017
Under 17s -- - -- Mount Merrion Off
Home
Wednesday, 3rd May, 2017
Under 16s 2 - 2 Railway Union
Home
Iveagh Trust 0 - 1 Under 13A
Away (Transport Club)
Belmont FC 7 - 2 Under 13B
Away (Herbert Park)
Sunday, 30th Apr, 2017
Beechwood FC 3 - 1 Under 15s
Away (Alexandra College )
Blessington 5 - 1 Under 16s
Away (Crosschapel)
Under 17s 3 - 2 Belmont FC
Home
Saturday, 29th Apr, 2017
Under 8s 1 - 1 Granada
Home
Arthur Griffith Park 1 - 1 Under 9s
Away (Griffeen Valley)
Under 11s 5 - 0 Blessington
Home
Under 12s -- - -- St James Athletic Off
Home
Under 13A -- - -- St James Athletic Off
Home
Blessington 1 - 5 Under 13B
Away (Crosschapel)
Thursday, 27th Apr, 2017
Esker Celtic 6 - 1 Under 16s
Away (Griffeen Valley)
Wednesday, 26th Apr, 2017
Under 13A 3 - 1 St James Athletic
Home
Granada 1 - 1 Under 13B
Away (Meadowvale)
Templeogue United 1 - 3 Under 15s
Away (Tymon Park)
Tuesday, 25th Apr, 2017
Beechwood FC -- - -- Under 12s Off
Away (Beech Hill Park)
Sunday, 23rd Apr, 2017
Knocklyon United 2 - 1 Under 15s
Away (Tymon Park)
Firhouse Carmel 2 - 5 Under 16s
Away (Firehouse Community School)
Mount Merrion 4 - 3 Under 17s
Away (Rosemount)
Saturday, 22nd Apr, 2017
Under 8s 1 - 1 Granada
Home
Under 9s 1 - 1 Granada
Home
Ballyowen Celtic 5 - 2 Under 11s
Away (Griffeen Valley)
Under 13A 6 - 0 Collinstown
Home
Blessington -- - -- Under 13B Off
Away (Crosschapel)
Thursday, 13th Apr, 2017
Under 17s -- - -- St Maelruans FC Off
Home
Wednesday, 12th Apr, 2017
Under 15s 1 - 1 Mount Merrion
Home
Tuesday, 11th Apr, 2017
Under 13B 2 - 1 Granada
Home
Sunday, 9th Apr, 2017
Mount Merrion 1 - 0 Under 15s
Away (Rosemount)
Lakelands FC 1 - 3 Under 16s
Away (Leopardstown Park)
Under 17s -- - -- Dalkey United Off
Home
Saturday, 8th Apr, 2017
Under 8s 2 - 2 Granada
Home
Under 9s 2 - 2 Blessington FC
Home
Granada 4 - 0 Under 11s
Away (Holly Park)
Beechwood FC -- - -- Under 12s Off
Away (Beechill Park)
Under 13A 2 - 2 Newbridge Town
Home
Wayside Celtic 2 - 0 Under 13B
Away (Jackson Park)
Sunday, 2nd Apr, 2017
Park Celtic 2 - 1 Under 16s
Away (Stepaside All Weather)
Under 17s 2 - 0 Esker Celtic
Home
Saturday, 1st Apr, 2017
Beechwood FC 1 - 1 Under 8s
Away (Royal Hospital )
Belmont FC 1 - 1 Under 9s
Away (Herbert Park)
Under 11s 0 - 4 Beechwood FC
Home
Under 12s 1 - 4 Granada
Home
Under 13B -- - -- Granada Off
Home
Sunday, 26th Mar, 2017
Under 15s 2 - 3 Knocklyon United
Home
Under 16s 0 - 2 Granada
Home
Rathgar FC 1 - 5 Under 17s
Away (VEC Grounds Terenure)
Saturday, 25th Mar, 2017
Beechwood FC 1 - 1 Under 8s
Away (Royal Hospital )
St James Athletic 1 - 1 Under 9s
Away (St.Raphaelas NS)
Under 11s 1 - 6 Belmont FC
Home
St James Athletic 6 - 1 Under 12s
Away (St.Raphaelas NS)
Under 13A 3 - 1 Granada
Home
Red Lake YFC -- - -- Under 13B Off
Away (Collinstown Park)
Sunday, 12th Mar, 2017
Under 15s 0 - 2 Terenure Rangers
Home
Park Celtic 7 - 3 Under 16s
Away (Stepaside All Weather)
Under 17s 5 - 0 Harolds Cross
Home
Saturday, 11th Mar, 2017
Under 9s 1 - 1 Tallaght Town
Home
Under 8s 1 - 1 Arthur Griffith Park
Home
Tallaght Town 8 - 2 Under 11s
Away (Andy Moore Park)
Under 13A -- - -- Granada Off
Home
Under 13B -- - -- Granada Off
Home
Under 13B 6 - 3 Red Lake YFC
Home
Under 12s 0 - 4 Tallaght Town
Home
Sunday, 5th Mar, 2017
Under 15s -- - -- Beechwood FC Off
Home
Under 16s -- - -- Arthur Griffith Park Off
Home
Belmont FC -- - -- Under 17s Off
Away (Herbert Park)
Saturday, 4th Mar, 2017
Carriglea Boys -- - -- Under 8s Off
Away (Soldiers Sailors Park)
Beechwood FC 1 - 1 Under 9s
Away (Royal Hospital )
Under 11s -- - -- Belmont FC Off
Home
Under 12s -- - -- Granada Off
Home
Granada -- - -- Under 13A Off
Away (Meadowvale)
Under 13B -- - -- Wayside Celtic Off
Home
Sunday, 26th Feb, 2017
Under 15s 2 - 2 Templogue United
Home
Firhouse Carmel -- - -- Under 16s Off
Away (Firhouse Community Centre)
Under 17s -- - -- Mount Merrion Off
Home
Saturday, 25th Feb, 2017
Granada -- - -- Under 8s Off
Away (Holly Park)
Ballyowen Celtic -- - -- Under 9s Off
Away (Griffeen Valley)
Under 11s 3 - 2 Tallaght Town
Home
Blessington -- - -- Under 12s Off
Away (Community College)
Under 13A 1 - 0 Beech Park
Home
Collinstown FC -- - -- Under 13B Off
Away (Collinstown Park)
Sunday, 19th Feb, 2017
Knocklyon United 4 - 1 Under 15s
Away (Tymon Park)
Under 16s 4 - 1 Blessington
Home
Dalkey United -- - -- Under 17s Off
Away (Hyde Park)
Saturday, 18th Feb, 2017
Under 8s 1 - 1 Beechwood FC
Home
Under 9s 1 - 1 Arthur Griffith Park
Home
Blessington 2 - 6 Under 11s
Away (Community College)
Under 13B -- - -- Blessington Off
Home
Under 13A -- - -- Beechwood FC Off
Home
Under 12s 0 - 5 Beechwood FC
Home
Sunday, 11th Dec, 2016
Under 15s -- - -- Dundrum Off
Home
Under 16s -- - -- Harolds Cross
Home
Under 17s -- - -- Terenure Rangers Off
Home
Saturday, 10th Dec, 2016
Postal Aylesbury -- - -- Under 8s
Away (Andy Moore Park)
Blessington -- - -- Under 9s
Away (Community College)
Beechwood -- - -- Under 11s
Away (Merrion Cricket Club)
Under 12s -- - -- Ballyowen Celtic
Home
Blessington -- - -- Under 13B Off
Away (Crosschapel)
Sunday, 4th Dec, 2016
Under 15s 1 - 1 Templeogue United
Home
Under 16s 0 - 2 Granada
Home
Knocklyon United 3 - 0 Under 17s
Away (Tymon Park)
Saturday, 3rd Dec, 2016
Carriglea Boys -- - -- Under 8s Off
Away (Dunedin St Patricks)
Arthur Griffith Park 1 - 1 Under 9s
Away (Griffeen Valley)
Granada 6 - 4 Under 11s
Away (Holly Park)
Liffey Valley 0 - 4 Under 12s
Away (Ballyowen Park)
Under 13B 1 - 6 Harolds Cross
Home
Sunday, 27th Nov, 2016
Beechwood 0 - 3 Under 15s
Away (Herbert Park)
St James Ath 13 - 5 Under 16s
Away (St Benildus College)
Under 17s 4 - 0 Kingston Rovers
Home
Saturday, 26th Nov, 2016
Under 8s 1 - 0 Granada
Home
Under 9s -- - -- Beechwood Off
Home
Under 11s 6 - 3 Beechwood
Home
Collinstown -- - -- Under 13A Off
Away (Collinstown Park)
Under 13B -- - -- Granada Off
Home
Firhouse -- - -- Under 12s Off
Away (Firhouse Community Centre)
Sunday, 20th Nov, 2016
Beech Park 2 - 2 Under 15s
Away (Beech Park Green)
Under 16s -- - -- Harolds Cross Off
Home
Under 17s -- - -- Granada Off
Home
Saturday, 19th Nov, 2016
Granada 1 - 1 Under 8s
Away (Holly Park)
Beech Park 1 - 1 Under 9s
Away (Griffeen Valley)
AFC Belgrave 1 - 4 Under 11s
Away (Bernard Curtis Park)
St James Ath 6 - 2 Under 12s
Away (St Benildus College)
Under 13A 2 - 4 St James Ath
Home
St James Ath 1 - 3 Under 13B
Away (St Benildus College)
Sunday, 13th Nov, 2016
Knocklyon 1 - 2 Under 15s
Away (Tymon Park)
Kingston Rovers 0 - 4 Under 16s
Away (Ballyman Park)
Kingston Rovers 4 - 1 Under 17s
Away (Stepaside All Weather)
Saturday, 12th Nov, 2016
Granada 1 - 1 Under 8s
Away (Holly Park)
Ballyowen Celtiv 0 - 1 Under 9s
Away (Griffeen Valley)
Under 11s 0 - 0 Belmont
Home
Beechwood FC 5 - 0 Under 12s
Away (Beech Hill Park)
Arthur Griffith Park 4 - 2 Under 13A
Away (Griffeen Valley)
Under 13B -- - -- Wayside Celtic Off
Home
Sunday, 6th Nov, 2016
Under 15s 2 - 1 Mount Merrion
Home
Under 16s 2 - 1 Park Celtic
Home
Wayside Celtic -- - -- Under 17s Off
Away (Jackson Park)
Saturday, 5th Nov, 2016
Under 8s 1 - 1 Postal Aylesbury
Home
Under 9s 0 - 1 Brookfield Celtic
Home
Harolds Cross 2 - 0 Under 11s
Away (Rosary Park)
Knockmitten United 0 - 2 Under 12s
Away (Knockmitten Park)
Under 13A -- - -- Iveagh Trust Off
Home
Under 13B 2 - 2 Granada
Home
Sunday, 30th Oct, 2016
Under 15s -- - -- Cabinteely Off
Home
Lakelands -- - -- Under 16s Off
Away (Loughlinstown)
Under 17s -- - -- Firhouse Carmel Off
Home
Saturday, 29th Oct, 2016
Under 8s 1 - 1 Carriglea Boys
Home
Iveagh Trust -- - -- Under 9s Off
Away (Transport Club)
Belmont -- - -- Under 12s Off
Away (Herbert Park)
Beech Park 0 - 3 Under 13A
Away (Beech Park Green)
Under 13B -- - -- Belmont Off
Home
Under 11s 6 - 5 AFC Belgrave
Home
Sunday, 23rd Oct, 2016
Under 15s 3 - 2 Knocklyon United
Home
Under 16s 0 - 4 Firhouse
Home
Blessington -- - -- Under 17s
Away (Crosschapel)
Saturday, 22nd Oct, 2016
Granada 1 - 1 Under 8s
Away (Holly Park)
Under 9s 0 - 1 Blessington
Home
Beechwood 0 - 0 Under 11s
Away (Merrion Cricket Club)
Under 12s 2 - 3 Firhouse
Home
Under 13A 4 - 2 Granada
Home
Beechwood 2 - 4 Under 13B
Away (Beechill Park)
Sunday, 16th Oct, 2016
Under 15s 3 - 3 Beech Park
Home
Under 16s -- - -- Rathgar FC Off
Home
Beechwood 4 - 2 Under 17s
Away (Alexandra College)
Saturday, 15th Oct, 2016
Under 8s 1 - 1 Granada
Home
Under 9s -- - -- Arthur Griffith Park Off
Home
Under 11s 8 - 3 Beechwood
Home
Under 12s -- - -- Liffey Valley Off
Home
Under 13A 5 - 1 Blessington
Home
Under 13B 5 - 3 St James Athletic
Home
Sunday, 9th Oct, 2016
Dundrum Ath 0 - 4 Under 15s
Away (Meadowbrook Park)
Railway Union -- - -- Under 16s Off
Away (Park Avenue)
Terenure Rangers 3 - 1 Under 17s
Away (Elkwood Park)
Saturday, 8th Oct, 2016
Under 8s 1 - 1 Granada
Home
Beechwood 1 - 1 Under 9s
Away (Royal Hospital Donnybrook)
Dynamo Dublin 2 - 4 Under 11s
Away (Phoenix Park)
Under 12s 4 - 4 Granada
Home
Under 13B 5 - 1 Blessington
Home
Sunday, 2nd Oct, 2016
Templeogue United 2 - 2 Under 15s
Away (Tymon Park)
Granada 6 - 1 Under 16s
Away (Meadowvale)
Under 17s 1 - 4 Knocklyon United
Home
Saturday, 1st Oct, 2016
Postal Aylesbury 1 - 1 Under 8s
Away (Andy Moore Park)
Under 9s -- - -- Beech Park Off
Home
Under 11s 2 - 2 Granada
Home
Under 12s 4 - 2 St James Ath
Home
St James Ath 1 - 5 Under 13A
Away (St Benildus College)
Harolds Cross -- - -- Under 13B Off
Away (Rosary Park)
Sunday, 25th Sep, 2016
Under 15s 4 - 2 Beechwood
Home
Under 16s 5 - 5 St James Ath
Home
Dundrum Ath 5 - 2 Under 17s
Away (Meadowbrook Park)
Saturday, 24th Sep, 2016
Carriglea Boys 1 - 1 Under 8s
Away (Dunedin St Patricks)
Under 9s -- - -- Brookfield Celtic Off
Home
Marks Celtic -- - -- Under 11s Off
Away (Butler Park)
Under 12s -- - -- Beechwood B Off
Home
Iveagh Trust 0 - 2 Under 13A
Away (Transport Club)
Granada 7 - 2 Under 13B
Away (Meadowvale)
Under 11s 6 - 1 Harolds Cross
Home
Sunday, 18th Sep, 2016
Cabinteely 1 - 0 Under 15s
Away (Kilbogget Park)
Harolds Cross 4 - 1 Under 16s
Away (Rosary Park)
Under 17s 2 - 4 Wayside Celtic
Home
Saturday, 17th Sep, 2016
Beechwood FC 1 - 1 Under 9s
Away (Royal Hospital)
Under 11s -- - -- AFC Belgrave Off
Home
Knockmitten -- - -- Under 12s Off
Away ()
Under 13A 1 - 1 Arthur Griffith Park
Home
Under 13B 1 - 6 St James Athletic
Home
Sunday, 11th Sep, 2016
Under 15s -- - -- Blessington Off
Home
Under 16s 4 - 2 Kingston Rovers
Home
Under 17s -- - -- Kingston Rovers Off
Home
Saturday, 10th Sep, 2016
Under 13A 3 - 0 Beech Park
Home
Wayside Celtic 3 - 5 Under 13B
Away (Jackson Park)
Friday, 9th Sep, 2016
Under 8s 1 - 1 Knocklyon
Home